super77 in in Account opening Game.

super77 Sic Bo Dadu – Football Sportsbook with QRIS Deposit

Sic Bo Dadu on super77 is a dice-rolling table game streamed live from our dealer studio. Players wager on the outcome of three dice—whether the total will be high or low, whether specific numbers will appear, or whether certain combinations will land. The game runs continuously throughout the day, with new rounds starting every few seconds. Unlike slot games where results are generated randomly, Sic Bo Dadu uses physical dice and a live dealer, so every roll is visible on camera.

Open an account
super77 featured game showcase

Sic Bo Dadu

Category
Live Table / Card
RTP
high
medium

We offer Sic Bo Dadu alongside our full product range: sportsbook (Liga 1, Piala AFF, Champions League), live-dealer tables (blackjack, roulette, baccarat, Dragon Tiger), slots (Aviator, Sweet Bonanza, Gates of Olympus), and esports (Mobile Legends, Free Fire, PUBG Mobile). Funding works via e-wallet, mobile banking, local payment, online payment, e-wallet, mobile banking, or direct bank transfer through local payment, online payment, e-wallet, and mobile banking. All products share the same account and wallet, so you can move between Sic Bo Dadu and sportsbook betting without friction.

Understanding Sic Bo Dadu Basics

Sic Bo Dadu is a game centred on three dice. The dealer shakes them in a cage or cup, then reveals the result. Your job is to predict the outcome before the dice land. The simplest bets are High and Low: you wager whether the total of the three dice will be high (11–18) or low (3–10). A total of exactly 11 or 10 might be classified as low depending on house rules; we always display the exact definition at each table on super77.

Beyond High and Low, Sic Bo Dadu offers more specific wagers. You can bet on a specific number appearing one, two, or three times across the three dice. You can bet on pairs (two dice showing the same number). You can bet on combinations—for instance, that the three dice will show a total of exactly 17, or that all three will be the same number (called triples). Each bet type carries different odds, reflecting how likely that outcome is. The interface on super77 displays all available bets, their current odds, and your potential payout if you win.

super77 Sic Bo Dadu live dealer table with three dice and betting interface
Sic Bo Dadu on super77: live dealer, three dice, and real-time betting layout
High bet
A wager that the total of the three dice will be 11 or higher.
Low bet
A wager that the total of the three dice will be 10 or lower.
Single number
A bet on a specific number (1–6) appearing at least once among the three dice.
Triple
A bet that all three dice will show the same number.

Placing Bets and Timing

When you join a Sic Bo Dadu table on super77, you see the live dealer and the betting board. The betting period lasts a few seconds—typically 10 to 30 seconds depending on the table's pace setting. During this window, you select your wager type, choose your stake amount, and click to place the bet. The dealer announces "no more bets," the dice are rolled, and within seconds the result is determined. Winning bets credit your account instantly; losing bets deduct from your balance.

You can place multiple bets on a single round. For example, you might bet on High and also bet on a specific number appearing. Both bets settle after the dice roll. Some users in Jakarta, Surabaya, Bandung, and Medan prefer this multi-bet approach for flexibility. Others stick to a single bet per round. The choice is entirely yours. After each round settles, the table immediately reopens for the next betting period, so you can play continuously without gaps.

Sic Bo Dadu vs. Other super77 Games

Sic Bo Dadu is a live-dealer game, which means it shares some characteristics with live blackjack, live roulette, and Dragon Tiger on super77—all have a human dealer, streamed video, and real-time interaction. The difference is that Sic Bo Dadu involves dice rather than cards or a roulette wheel. The pace is often faster than blackjack (where the dealer must manage multiple players and card rules) but similar to Dragon Tiger (where rounds settle very quickly).

Slot games like Aviator, Sweet Bonanza, and Gates of Olympus are fundamentally different: they use random-number generators, have no dealer interaction, and are entirely passive on your end (you set a stake, spin, and watch the result). Sportsbook products like Liga 1 or Piala AFF betting are outcome-driven by real-world events and have much longer settlement windows (you place a bet days before a match kicks off). Sic Bo Dadu is immediate, interactive, and dice-driven—a middle ground between passive slots and event-dependent sportsbook bets.

Sic Bo Dadu betting board showing payout odds
Sic Bo Dadu betting board: High, Low, single numbers, and triple odds
Live dealer shaking dice in Sic Bo Dadu
Dealer rolling three dice in real-time during Sic Bo Dadu round
Sic Bo Dadu result display showing dice outcome
Result displayed: dice values and total, bet settlement instant

Sic Bo Dadu on super77 combines live dealer interaction with rapid settlement. Every dice roll is visible; every bet outcome is final within seconds.

super77 editorial team

Funding Sic Bo Dadu Through super77 Payments

Your Sic Bo Dadu stakes come from your super77 account balance. Deposits are handled through our integrated payment system: DANA, e-wallet, mobile banking, local payment, online payment, e-wallet, or direct bank transfers (mobile banking, local payment, online payment, e-wallet). Each deposit method processes in seconds to a few minutes. Once your balance updates, you can immediately join a Sic Bo Dadu table and begin wagering.

Withdrawals follow the same structure. Request a withdrawal from your account, specify the amount, and choose your payment method. Funds return to the same channel you used for deposit—if you funded via mobile banking, your withdrawal goes to local payment; if you used online payment, the withdrawal credits via e-wallet. All transactions are logged in your account history (Data Keluaran) for transparency. During holidays like Idul Fitri or Idul Adha, payment processing continues on standard schedules; we do not guarantee exact processing times but maintain transparency throughout.

Sic Bo Dadu Across Devices and Sessions

Access Sic Bo Dadu from your super77 account on desktop, mobile browser, or the super77 app (Android or iOS). The live dealer feed and betting interface adapt to your screen size. Mobile users see the dealer stream at the top and betting controls below; desktop users see a side-by-side layout. All three access paths connect to the same account and table network, so you can start a hand on your phone in Medan, leave the table, and rejoin from a laptop in Jakarta without logging out.

There are no session limits or cooldown periods. You can play Sic Bo Dadu continuously as long as you maintain a positive balance. If you go inactive (place no bet for several minutes), the system may remove you from the table, but you can rejoin any open table immediately. Your balance persists across sessions and devices. If you combine Sic Bo Dadu play with sportsbook betting on Liga 1 or Piala AFF, all activity shares the same wallet, so your balance reflects your total account activity across all products on super77.

Summary: Sic Bo Dadu on super77

Sic Bo Dadu on super77 is a live-dealer dice game where you predict the outcome of three rolling dice. Bets range from simple High/Low wagers to specific combinations, each with clearly displayed odds. The game runs continuously, with rounds settling in seconds. Winnings and losses update your account balance instantly, and you can place multiple bets per round if you choose.

Funding Sic Bo Dadu stakes works through our integrated payment system: DANA, e-wallet, mobile banking, local payment, online payment, e-wallet, or major bank transfers (mobile banking, local payment, online payment, e-wallet). All deposits and withdrawals are logged transparently. Your super77 account balance funds all products—Sic Bo Dadu, live blackjack, slots, sportsbook—so switching between Sic Bo Dadu and, for example, a Liga 1 Match Winner bet requires no additional setup.

Access Sic Bo Dadu anytime from any device. Play at your chosen pace and stake level. Our services are available only where local law permits; we encourage all users to verify that access and use comply with their jurisdiction's regulations. Explore Sic Bo Dadu alongside our other live-dealer tables, slots, and sportsbook markets to find the entertainment mix that fits your preference.

Related guides